Registrierte Starter

Robert Wächtler
Robert W├Ąchtler
Bike:BMW
Typ:G450X
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Björn Wäfler
Bj├Ârn W├Ąfler
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:Te 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:UHU
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Tomasz Walczak
Tomasz Walczak
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dirtbike.pl HusqvarnaTeam
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Poland
Gerald Wallmann
Gerald Wallmann
Bike:KTM
Typ:350sxf
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Vigauna
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Roland Wallmann Roland
Roland Wallmann Roland
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Patrick Wallner
Patrick Wallner
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC-TK
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Ulrich Wallrafe
Ulrich Wallrafe
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:510TE
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC-Weser-Solling
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Martin Waltl
Martin Waltl
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:nert
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Christian Wanschura
Christian Wanschura
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 350 F 2020
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Cody Webb
Cody Webb
Bike:Sherco
Typ:300SE
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:FactoryOne Sherco
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedStates
Florian Wedenig
Florian Wedenig
Bike:KTM
Typ:Exc 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Schruf Motorrad
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Florian Wegmann
Florian Wegmann
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:EuroMotorsGraz
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marco Wegner
Marco Wegner
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:AC Kronach
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Christian Weilenmann
Christian Weilenmann
Bike:Sherco
Typ:300 2T
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:TEC-RACE
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Lukas Weimann
Lukas Weimann
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Daniel Weimann
Daniel Weimann
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marc Weimer
Marc Weimer
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Pussy Racing
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Leon Weis
Leon Weis
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300 TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Weis Heizungstechnik
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Sebastian Weiß
Sebastian Wei├č
Bike:Yamaha
Typ:TW250 MX
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Yamaha Team TW-Parts.com
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Michael Weiß
Michael Wei├č
Bike:Suzuki
Typ:RM-Z 450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Jens Weise
Jens Weise
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Erzgebirgs Racer
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Benjamin Weiser
Benjamin Weiser
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Allworxx
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Lukas Weiskopf
Lukas Weiskopf
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:Fe 350
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduro team virgen
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Phillip Wemken
Phillip Wemken
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Ammerland Racing
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marc Wendland
Marc Wendland
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300 TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:SpZo
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Franz Wenger
Franz Wenger
Bike:KTM
Typ:150 sx
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Rennstall Wenger
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Klaus Weninger
Klaus Weninger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Quinn Wentzel
Quinn  Wentzel
Bike:Sherco
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Sherco USA FACTORYONE
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:
Rocket Ride:
Endurocross:
Nationalität:UnitedStates
Andreas Werner
Andreas Werner
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC - Wildalpen
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Jesse Werner
Jesse Werner
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Weydner Sunday Drivers
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Ronald Wertanzl
Ronald Wertanzl
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ZOD Racing
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Max Werz
Max Werz
Bike:KTM
Typ:Exc 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Werz Wohnmobile
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Andreas Werz
Andreas Werz
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:Te300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Peter Wesselich
Peter Wesselich
Bike:Sherco
Typ:FSE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Peter Weyrich
Peter Weyrich
Bike:KTM
Typ:Exc 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSF Eppelsheim
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Myron White
Myron White
Bike:KTM
Typ:550mxc
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedStates
Ben Wibberley
Ben Wibberley
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Freestyle bikes
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Stefan Wibmer
Stefan Wibmer
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:50 Kubic Rocker
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Widd
Thomas  Widd
Bike:Sherco
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dennis Winters
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Denis Wieczorek
Denis Wieczorek
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Nico Wiedemann
Nico Wiedemann
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ADAC Südbaden
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Jörg Wiedemann
J├Ârg Wiedemann
Bike:BMW
Typ:F 800 GS
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:AC Kaiserstuhl
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Christoph Wieder
Christoph Wieder
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Martin Wieland
Martin Wieland
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Büdäli.ch Gmbh
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Daniel Wierer
Daniel Wierer
Bike:KTM
Typ:380 exc
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Crossnorn niederdorf
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Axel Wieser
Axel Wieser
Bike:KTM
Typ:300exc
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Italien
Michael Wieser
Michael Wieser
Bike:Ktm
Typ:Sx 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:BierTeam
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Mario Wiesinger
Mario Wiesinger
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Trial Team Bad Zell
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Michael Wiesinger
Michael Wiesinger
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MCL MotorradClubLiebenau
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Benedikt Wildauer
Benedikt  Wildauer
Bike:Husaberg
Typ:390
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Wild Boys
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Benjamin Wilhelm
Benjamin  Wilhelm
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Philipp Will
Philipp Will
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Offroadshop Kölbach
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Max Willeke
Max Willeke
Bike:Ktm
Typ:300 exc
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Jamie Williams
Jamie Williams
Bike:KTM
Typ:250EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Family Racing
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Lukas Wimmer
Lukas Wimmer
Bike:KTM
Typ:300EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Sebastian Windpassinger
Sebastian Windpassinger
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Markus Winkler
Markus Winkler
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Restaurant Gusto
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Winkler
Thomas Winkler
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Rauris
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Paul Winkler
Paul  Winkler
Bike:Husquana
Typ:Fe 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Raurisa
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Klaus Wippel
Klaus Wippel
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Großhöflein
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Sven Wisniewski
Sven Wisniewski
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300 TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Cross the Limits
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Raphael Witschnig
Raphael Witschnig
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Flyinghirsch
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Andreas Wittgruber
Andreas Wittgruber
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:TERRA-X-DREAM / G-POINT
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Sebastian Witwer
Sebastian Witwer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 350
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kieswerkfreunde
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Patrick Wogrin
Patrick Wogrin
Bike:Beta
Typ:300 Xtrainer
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:KWK Racing
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
J.alexander Wolf
J.alexander Wolf
Bike:GASGAS
Typ:Ec300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kadelack GasGas
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Martin Wolf
Martin Wolf
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Martin Wolf
Martin  Wolf
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Arlberg
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Harald Wolfger
Harald Wolfger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Rüdiger Wolfgruber
R├╝diger Wolfgruber
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduro-Austria Racingteam
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Siegfried Wolfgruber
Siegfried Wolfgruber
Bike:Beta
Typ:430
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduro Austria Racing Tea
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Georg Wölfle
Georg  W├Âlfle
Bike:BMW
Typ:HP2
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:MSG Sulzberg
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Klaus Wolfmayr
Klaus Wolfmayr
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Philipp Wolters
Philipp Wolters
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:Te300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ProBier
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Leon Wörmer
Leon W├Ârmer
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC tpi
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSV Pfarrwerfen
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marc Wulf
Marc Wulf
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Extrem Enduro Shop
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Josef Wulz
Josef Wulz
Bike:Yamaha
Typ:450yz
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Team Wulz
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Jens Wunderler
Jens Wunderler
Bike:KTM
Typ:525 EXX
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Dominik Würz
Dominik W├╝rz
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:Fc450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Opsm racing team
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Fritz Wutscher
Fritz Wutscher
Bike:KTM
Typ:450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Wutscher Racing
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
03. - 06. Juni 2021
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen