Registrierte Starter

Lukas Obergruber
Lukas Obergruber
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Agados racing team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Philip Oberholzer
Philip Oberholzer
Bike:Yamaha
Typ:WR 450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Cross-Team-Toggenburg
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Switzerland
Manfred Oberkofler
Manfred Oberkofler
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dirtfigthers
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Johannes Obermaier
Johannes Obermaier
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EX300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Addeiracing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Stefan Oberngruber
Stefan Oberngruber
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Florian Oblasser
Florian Oblasser
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Lorenz Obrist
Lorenz Obrist
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Nico Oetter
Nico Oetter
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Andreas Ofner
Andreas Ofner
Bike:Aprilia
Typ:RXV 550
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:Force Styria
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Armin Ohrlinger
Armin Ohrlinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Wtm , Ktm Braumandl
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Armin Ohrlinger
Armin Ohrlinger
Bike:Aprilia
Typ:RXV 550
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:Wtm
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Leonhard Olbrich
Leonhard Olbrich
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:SWET Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Emanuele Olivieri
Emanuele Olivieri
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MC DOGLIANI
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Dominik Olszowy
Dominik Olszowy
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:TTR Squadra Corse
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Poland
Lukas Orthacker
Lukas Orthacker
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Tarco Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Jan-Hendrik Osterloh
Jan-Hendrik Osterloh
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SEF 300 Factory
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HPR Hoope Park Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Karl Oswald
Karl Oswald
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Erik Ott
Erik Ott
Bike:KTM
Typ:690 Enduro R
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Christian Otte
Christian Otte
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SE300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Wulz
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
16. - 19. Juni 2022
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen