Registrierte Starter

Yann Mabillard
Yann Mabillard
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 350
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Chaos
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Andrea Macario
Andrea Macario
Bike:Beta
Typ:300 CC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MC DOGLIANI
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Philip Maderthaner
Philip Maderthaner
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 SX
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Flyinghirsch
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Shamil Magomedov
Shamil Magomedov
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Avantis Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:RussianFederation
Marcus Mahrhold
Marcus Mahrhold
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MX-SUPPORT
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Peter Maier
Peter Maier
Bike:GasGas
Typ:Ec 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Oliver Maier
Oliver Maier
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Mair
Thomas Mair
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduro freaks
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Alexander Mairhofer
Alexander Mairhofer
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 SXF
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:N.E.R.T.
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Krystian Majewski
Krystian Majewski
Bike:BMW
Typ:HP2ENDURO
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:Topfinger Crew
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Poland
Leandro Makula
Leandro Makula
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Allout Enduro Union
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Sebastian Malner
Sebastian Malner
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Malner Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Fabian Malner
Fabian Malner
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 SX-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Fabian Malner
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Markus Mandler
Markus Mandler
Bike:Beta
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Geris Motoshop
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Kevin Marciniak
Kevin Marciniak
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Christoph Margesin
Christoph Margesin
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MB Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
David Marintschak
David Marintschak
Bike:Kawasaki
Typ:KX 450 F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Weydner Sunday Drivers
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Leopold Marschnig
Leopold Marschnig
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:L.M. Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Alois Martha
Alois Martha
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Racing Team Bauer- MRAube
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Alexander Martinelli
Alexander Martinelli
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MC evergreen
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Michael Matkovits
Michael Matkovits
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Großhöflein
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Jānis Mauriņš
Jānis Mauriņš
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Latvia
Ludwig Mayer
Ludwig Mayer
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Msc Rauris
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:bahnländen
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Christoph Mayerhofer
Christoph Mayerhofer
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Bohrmaschin
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Mathias Mayerhofer
Mathias Mayerhofer
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ESC
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Denis Mayr
Denis Mayr
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Florian Mayrhofer
Florian Mayrhofer
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team second first Try
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Vinko Medved
Vinko Medved
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC tpi
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:EK Duplek
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Slovenia
Manuel Meier
Manuel Meier
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:The Hassers Crew
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Maximilian Meisinger
Maximilian Meisinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marco Messner
Marco Messner
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Schruf Motorrad
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Lene Metorn
Lene Metorn
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TC 125
Klasse:LADY
Team:LTM CREW
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Sven Metorn
Sven Metorn
Bike:Sherco
Typ:300 SE-R Factory
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:LTM CREW
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Matthias Mevs
Matthias Mevs
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 400
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSV Dolle
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Benjamin Meyer
Benjamin Meyer
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 SXF
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Michal Micek
Michal Micek
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SE-R-300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MIMIMO racing ream
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:CzechRepublic
Martin Millerferli
Martin Millerferli
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Danube Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Kevin Mittendorfer
Kevin Mittendorfer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Terra X/Trialgarten
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Daniel Mitteregger
Daniel Mitteregger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC Erzberg Edt.
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Stammfass Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Paul Mitterer
Paul Mitterer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Gergő Mizsér
Gergő Mizsér
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Tomek enduro team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Hungary
Kosuke Mori
Kosuke Mori
Bike:YAMAHA
Typ:YZ250X
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:YAMAHA MOTOCROSS CLUB
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Japan
Wanja Morlinghaus
Wanja Morlinghaus
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Morlinghaus Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Mattia Moscheni
Mattia Moscheni
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:BIG SAW hard enduro
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Italien
Christian Moser
Christian Moser
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 350
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Gerhard Moser
Gerhard Moser
Bike:KTM
Typ:200 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:N.E.R.T.
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Christof Moser
Christof Moser
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:N.E.R.T.
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marco Moser
Marco Moser
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Porla Extreme
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Thomas Mössenböck
Thomas Mössenböck
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Flyinghirsch
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Erik Most
Erik Most
Bike:KTM
Typ:500 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Andreas Mühlburger
Andreas Mühlburger
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Jan Müller
Jan Müller
Bike:Beta
Typ:125 rr
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Daniel Müller
Daniel Müller
Bike:KTM
Typ:520 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HECKENTRIP57
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Nico Müller
Nico Müller
Bike:KTM
Typ:200 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:/
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marco Müller
Marco Müller
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MX Müller
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Ingo Muršec
Ingo Muršec
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:EK DUPLEK
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Slovenia
Maximilian Musger
Maximilian Musger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
16. - 19. Juni 2022
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen