Registrierte Starter

Harald Radmacher
Harald Radmacher
Bike:BMW
Typ:HP2 Enduro
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marcel Rafetseder
Marcel Rafetseder
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SEF-300 Factory
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Yanick Raschle
Yanick Raschle
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SEF-R 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Raschle Motos
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Switzerland
Thomas Rath
Thomas Rath
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Martin Rathgeb
Martin Rathgeb
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 exc
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:2-rad Unterberg/MSCRauris
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Ben Rauch
Ben Rauch
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Don Octane
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Johannes Rauscher
Johannes Rauscher
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 350
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kfz Rauscher
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Michael Rautner
Michael Rautner
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 350
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Andreas Reichhold
Andreas Reichhold
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Msc Salbrechter
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Reichhold
Thomas  Reichhold
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Msc Oberweinzer
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Stefan Reichsöllner
Stefan Reichsöllner
Bike:Beta
Typ:300RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Andre Reisch
Andre Reisch
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:mXm-Motorsport
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Christian Reisenbichler
Christian Reisenbichler
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:RICHTIG TEAM ERLAUFTAL
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Daniel Reiter
Daniel Reiter
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Valentin Reitmair
Valentin Reitmair
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Matthias Renken
Matthias Renken
Bike:Beta
Typ:300 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HPR Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Stefan Rentenberger
Stefan Rentenberger
Bike:Beta
Typ:300 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MCL MotorradClubLiebenau
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Bogdan Repolusk
Bogdan Repolusk
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ENDURO TEAM DUPLEK
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Slovenia
Christian Resinger
Christian Resinger
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300 i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduro Austria / X-Moto
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Philipp Richter
Philipp Richter
Bike:GasGas
Typ:Ec 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kadelack GasGas
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Daniel Riedlsperger
Daniel Riedlsperger
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Mb Motoparts-racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Jan Riegler
Jan Riegler
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:SWET-Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Lukas Riegler
Lukas Riegler
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 350
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Damianik Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Fritz Riemer
Fritz Riemer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 501
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Rūdolfs Rinka
Rūdolfs Rinka
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Orange Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Latvia
David Rinner
David Rinner
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:KTM Walzer Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Rinner
Thomas Rinner
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Erdbau Rinner Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Tim Rißmann
Tim Rißmann
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Sean Robichaud
Sean Robichaud
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Big Iron Moto
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Canada
Michael Roderer
Michael Roderer
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HAISL
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Pascal Rodrigues
Pascal Rodrigues
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Fink Moto Holzgerlingen
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Sebastian Roithmeier
Sebastian Roithmeier
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:A-Team Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Starzinger Ronald
Starzinger Ronald
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Andreas Rosam
Andreas Rosam
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Lumpracing
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Andreas Rothballer
Andreas Rothballer
Bike:BMW
Typ:G450SP
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:www.ballerrosso.de
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Marco Ruby
Marco Ruby
Bike:Puch
Typ:Maxi
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Mofawerk Riders
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Franz Rüdisüli
Franz Rüdisüli
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Swiss Kingscheese Factory
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Dirk Ruhland
Dirk Ruhland
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Daniel Rungger
Daniel Rungger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Simon Rupp
Simon Rupp
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Mindaugas Rupsys
Mindaugas Rupsys
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:KMK moto club
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Lithuania
Stefan Russegger
Stefan Russegger
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Christian Russegger
Christian Russegger
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
16. - 19. Juni 2022
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen