Registrierte Starter

Christoph Abuja
Christoph Abuja
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:225
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Martin Abuja
Martin Abuja
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:879
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Jakub Adamovský
Jakub Adamovsk├Ż
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300 Racing
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MotoPali─Ź Beta EnduroTeam
Startnummer:1543
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:CzechRepublic
Werner Aeberhard
Werner Aeberhard
Bike:Honda
Typ:CRF 450 X
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Berner Bären
Startnummer:1436
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Alois Afribo
Alois Afribo
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1559
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:France
Stefan Ager
Stefan Ager
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Die Häringa
Startnummer:1184
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Lukas Aicher
Lukas Aicher
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Tittmoning Kirchansch
Startnummer:678
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Christoph Aichhorn
Christoph Aichhorn
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ENDUROTEAM Grossarl
Startnummer:1444
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Roland Aichinger
Roland Aichinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Golden Bunny Racing
Startnummer:785
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Lukas Aichinger
Lukas Aichinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1387
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Moritz Aigner
Moritz Aigner
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MX Treme
Startnummer:1110
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Josef Ainhauser
Josef Ainhauser
Bike:Beta
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:SHMC
Startnummer:554
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Denis Akdag
Denis Akdag
Bike:Sherco
Typ:Fse 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Allout Enduro Union
Startnummer:643
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Rocco Alscher
Rocco Alscher
Bike:KTM
Typ:500 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Zehntler Elite
Startnummer:724
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marco Ambrassat
Marco Ambrassat
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Naturfreunde n.e.V.
Startnummer:1136
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Stefan Ampferer
Stefan Ampferer
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Brandenberg goes Wild
Startnummer:161
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Patrick Ampferer
Patrick Ampferer
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 SX-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Brandenberg goes Wild
Startnummer:1156
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Christian Anders
Christian Anders
Bike:Beta
Typ:430 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1289
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Ib Andersen
Ib Andersen
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Norway
Startnummer:40
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Norway
Konstanzer Andreas
Konstanzer Andreas
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Großhöflein
Startnummer:1113
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Philipp Anhalt
Philipp Anhalt
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:T.H. Riders Club
Startnummer:1050
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Niklas Annerl
Niklas Annerl
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1440
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Lukas Antensteiner
Lukas Antensteiner
Bike:KTM
Typ:Freeride E-XC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dackstone
Startnummer:294
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Romani Antoine
Romani Antoine
Bike:Beta
Typ:300 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MOT'AUBRAC
Startnummer:919
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:France
Tim Apolle
Tim  Apolle
Bike:BETA
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Baur Motorsport
Startnummer:84
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Georg Appoyer
Georg Appoyer
Bike:KTM
Typ:530 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Mader
Startnummer:538
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Alberto Aramburu
Alberto Aramburu
Bike:GASGAS
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:JON ZUREMOTO
Startnummer:73
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Spain
Alberto Aramburu
Alberto Aramburu
Bike:GASGAS
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:JON ZUREMOTO
Startnummer:73
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Spain
Heidar Mar Arnason
Heidar Mar Arnason
Bike:KTM
Typ:Exc300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:740
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Iceland
Sebastian Arnold
Sebastian Arnold
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 250 TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HohnaHolics
Startnummer:770
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Martin Asam
Martin Asam
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:InTeam Racinig
Startnummer:564
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Bernhard Aschauer
Bernhard Aschauer
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC300 TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MRC Raqcing TEAM Bad Reic
Startnummer:631
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Robert Aschenberger
Robert  Aschenberger
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSV Weyer
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Josef Atzinger
Josef Atzinger
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:WR 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1223
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Tobias Auer
Tobias Auer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Olrt mxstore.at
Startnummer:177
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Marco Auer
Marco Auer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:Te300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:718
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Mihai-Andrei Avram
Mihai-Andrei Avram
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Haita Deva
Startnummer:193
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Romania
Aron Ayub
Aron Ayub
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1259
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Alessandro Azzalini
Alessandro Azzalini
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:Te300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Ttr officine rigamonti
Startnummer:94
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Italien
Arrigo Azzalini
Arrigo Azzalini
Bike:Kawasaki
Typ:Kx450f
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1219
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
16. - 19. Juni 2022
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen