Registrierte Starter

Patrick Caban
Patrick Caban
Bike:GasGas
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Joshua Caddy
Joshua Caddy
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Preme supply
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Luigi Pasquale Caggiula
Luigi Pasquale Caggiula
Bike:TM
Typ:EN 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Nitro
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Albin Cambos
Albin Cambos
Bike:Beta
Typ:300 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:France
Alfonso Cerfoglio
Alfonso Cerfoglio
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Drago
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Italien
Jure Cerjak
Jure Cerjak
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Slovenia
Aleksandrs Cernagins
Aleksandrs Cernagins
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC Orange Racing
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Orange Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Latvia
Christopher Cerrone
Christopher Cerrone
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Big Iron Moto
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Canada
Tomáš Chalupa
Tomáš Chalupa
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ETZ- Enduro Team Znojmo
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:CzechRepublic
Bronislaw Cieslar
Bronislaw Cieslar
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 SXF
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:TEAM BRENNA POLSKA
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Poland
Federico Cilia
Federico Cilia
Bike:Honda
Typ:CRF250X
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Alexander Claus
Alexander Claus
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Maasdorf
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Fabio Collovati
Fabio Collovati
Bike:BMW
Typ:HP2 Enduro
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Martin Commer
Martin Commer
Bike:Suzuki
Typ:RM 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Raudies-Racing/WorkHarder
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Conny Raphael Cörstges
Conny Raphael Cörstges
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduro Osttirol
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Romain Courty
Romain Courty
Bike:Beta
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:SPORT CAMPS FRANCE
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:France
Mathias Craighero
Mathias Craighero
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 SX F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team: Hopfenblüten Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Harold Crawford
Harold Crawford
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Robert Crayston
Robert Crayston
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Baydale D3 Racing KTM
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Miha Čuš
Miha Čuš
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300I
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Slovenia
David Cyprian
David Cyprian
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:CYPRIAN, s.r.o
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:CzechRepublic
16. - 19. Juni 2022
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen