Registrierte Starter

Pollievre Fabien
Pollievre Fabien
Bike:Beta
Typ:300 xtrainer
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:OTT racing team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:France
Daniel Fähnrich
Daniel Fähnrich
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Mathias Fähnrich
Mathias Fähnrich
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Peter Fakler
Peter Fakler
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Hubert Falk
Hubert Falk
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Flyinghirsch
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Daniele Fantino
Daniele Fantino
Bike:Beta
Typ:300 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MC DOGLIANI
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Heiko Fasold
Heiko Fasold
Bike:KTM
Typ:530 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:xxRide
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Max Faude
Max Faude
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Baur Gruppe Beta
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Nadine Faude
Nadine Faude
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:LADY
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Gábor Fazekas
Gábor Fazekas
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:1WD
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Hungary
Marco Feichter
Marco Feichter
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Matthias Felber
Matthias Felber
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dirt Riders
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marc Fernández Serra
Marc Fernández Serra
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:.
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Spain
Michael Feth
Michael Feth
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 SX F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:hsv wels
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marvin Fiedler
Marvin Fiedler
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Fiedler Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Reinhard Fischbacher
Reinhard Fischbacher
Bike:Honda
Typ:CRF 450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Pascal Fischer
Pascal Fischer
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Reifen Helm
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Kyle Flanagan
Kyle Flanagan
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Rigo Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:SouthAfrica
Philipp Fleischhacker
Philipp Fleischhacker
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Mühling
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marc Font
Marc Font
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Zona paddock
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Andorra
Miquel Font Torres
Miquel Font Torres
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Zona padock
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Andorra
Luca Franz
Luca Franz
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Manuel Frei
Manuel Frei
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Murtal Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Johannes Friedl
Johannes Friedl
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marvin Friedrich
Marvin Friedrich
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Christoph Friesenbichler
Christoph Friesenbichler
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ProSound
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Herbert Fritz
Herbert Fritz
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:N.E.R.T.
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Christoph Frühwirth
Christoph Frühwirth
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:BRT
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Tobias Fuchs
Tobias Fuchs
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:BSN-RACING
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Ben Fuess
Ben Fuess
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:A-Team Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Wolfganf Führer
Wolfganf Führer
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Rentnergang
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Shinya Fujiwara
Shinya Fujiwara
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:KOKOROCARE RACING
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Japan
Andreas Fürnhammer
Andreas Fürnhammer
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marcel Fussi
Marcel Fussi
Bike:GasGas
Typ:250F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MX Strecke Schönberg
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
16. - 19. Juni 2022
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen